APM METZ
CSO BLENOD (54)
JS BOUSSE
US FORBACH
AS ST JULIEN 2
BOTEV VRATZA (BUL)
ES COURCELLES SUR NIED
RS SEREMANGE
AS ST JULIEN 1
FC THIONVILLE
FTM LIVERDUN (54)
TEMPLIERS NANDRINS (BEL)
AS ERMONT (95)
AS MONTIGNY LES METZ
JSF JARVILLE (54)
RS AMANVILLERS
Groupe A |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
9h06 | APM METZ - JS BOUSSE | - |
9h24 | CSO BLENOD - US FORBACH | - |
10h18 | APM METZ - US FORBACH | - |
10h36 | JS BOUSSE - CSO BLENOD | - |
11h30 | CSO BLENOD - APM METZ | - |
11h48 | JS BOUSSE - US FORBACH | - |
Groupe B |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
9h06 | AS ST JULIEN 2 - BOTEV VRATZA | - |
9h24 | COURCELLES/NIED - RS SEREMANGE | - |
10h18 | AS ST JULIEN 2 - RS SEREMANGE | - |
10h36 | BOTEV VRATZA - COURCELLES/NIED | - |
11h30 | COURCELLES/NIED - AS ST JULIEN 2 | - |
11h48 | BOTEV VRATZA - RS SEREMANGE | - |
Groupe C |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
9h06 | FC THIONVILLE - TEMPLIERS NANDRINS | - |
9h24 | FTM LIVERDUN - AS ST JULIEN 1 | - |
10h18 | FTM LIVERDUN - TEMPLIERS NANDRINS | - |
10h36 | AS ST JULIEN 1 - FC THIONVILLE | - |
11h30 | FC THIONVILLE - FTM LIVERDUN | - |
11h48 | FC THIONVILLE - FTM LIVERDUN | - |
Groupe D |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
9h06 | AS ERMONT - RS AMANVILLERS | - |
9h24 | AS MONTIGNY - JSF JARVILLE | - |
10h18 | JSF JARVILLE - AS ERMONT | - |
10h36 | AS MONTIGNY - RS AMANVILLERS | - |
11h30 | AS ERMONT - AS MONTIGNY | - |
11h48 | JSF JARVILLE - RS AMANVILLERS | - |
APM METZ
BOTEV VRATZA 1 (BUL)
FC SELESTAT (67)
FC THIONVILLE
JSF JARVILLE (54)
AS MONTIGNY LES METZ
AS ST JULIEN 1
BOTEV VRATZA 2 (BUL)
RS SEREMANGE
TEMPLIERS NANDRINS (BEL)
AS ERMONT (95)
CSO BLENOD (54)
ES LANEUVEVILLE (54)
JS BOUSSE
US FORBACH
AFC IJBURG (HOM)
AS ST JULIEN 2
CA VILLERS SEMEUSE (08)
ES COURCELLES SUR NIED
FTM LIVERDUN (54)
Groupe A |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
8h30 | APM METZ - BOTEV VRATZA 1 | - |
8h48 | FC THIONVILLE - JSF JARVILLE | - |
9h42 | BOTEV VRATZA 1 - JSF JARVILLE | - |
10h00 | FC SELESTAT - FC THIONVILLE | - |
10h54 | JSF JARVILLE - APM METZ | - |
11h12 | FC SELESTAT - BOTEV VRATZA | - |
12h06 | APM METZ - FC THIONVILLE | - |
12h24 | JSF JARVILLE - FC SELESTAT | - |
12h42 | FC SELESTAT - APM METZ | - |
13h00 | BOTEV VRATZA - FC THIONVILLE | - |
Groupe B |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
8h30 | TEMPLIERS NANDRINS - AS MONTIGNY | - |
8h48 | BOTEV VRATZA 2 - AS ST JULIEN 1 | - |
9h42 | AS ST JULIEN 1 - TEMPLIERS NANDRINS | - |
10h00 | BOTEV VRATZA 2 - RS SEREMANGE | - |
10h54 | AS MONTIGNY - RS SEREMANGE | - |
11h12 | TEMPLIERS NANDRINS - BOTEV VRATZA 2 | - |
12h06 | BOTEV VRATZA 2 - AS MONTIGNY | - |
12h24 | AS ST JULIEN 1 - RS SEREMANGE | - |
12h42 | AS MONTIGNY - AS ST JULIEN 1 | - | 13h00 | RS SEREMANGE - TEMPLIERS NANDRINS | - |
Groupe C |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
8h30 | AS ERMONT - JS BOUSSE | - |
8h48 | US FORBACH - ES LANEUVEVILLE | - |
9h42 | CSO BLENOD - US FORBACH | - |
10h00 | ES LANEUVEVILLE - JS BOUSSE | - |
10h54 | US FORBACH - AS ERMONT | - |
11h12 | ES LANEUVEVILLE - CSO BLENOD | - |
12h06 | ES LANEUVEVILLE - AS ERMONT | - |
12h24 | CSO BLENOD - JS BOUSSE | - |
12h42 | AS ERMONT - CSO BLENOD | - | 13h00 | JS BOUSSE - US FORBACH | - |
Groupe D |
||
Heure |
Rencontre |
Score |
8h30 | AFC IJBURG - AS ST JULIEN 2 | - |
8h48 | COURCELLES/NIED - FTM LIVERDUN | - |
9h42 | AS ST JULIEN 2 - FTM LIVERDUN | - |
10h00 | VILLERS SEMEUSE - COURCELLES/NIED | - |
10h54 | FTM LIVERDUN - AFC IJBURG | - |
11h12 | VILLERS SEMEUSE - AS ST JULIEN 2 | - |
12h06 | AFC IJBURG - COURCELLES/NIED | - |
12h24 | FTM LIVERDUN - VILLERS SEMEUSE | - |
12h42 | VILLERS SEMEUSE - AFC IJBURG | - | 13h00 | AS ST JULIEN 2 - COURCELLES/NIED | - |